ALBO D’ ORO

2019Sant’AndreaGavino SannaRed Riu

1981FerruzzaLuca SardelliVola Vola
1982QuerciolaSergio CastaldoTerremoto
1983BorgonovoAlberto Antinori detto AlbertinoVipera Bionda
1984CappianoRenato Gigliotti detto DavideMarta
1985BottegheVittorio CeciarelliZar
1986BorgonovoFabrizio UngheriaSwam
1987Sant’AndreaMaurizio Farnetani detto BucefaloLa Scodata
1988BorgonovoVincenzo Foglia detto FrascaConte Violet
1989Porta BernardaAndrea Degortes detto AcetoStachys
1990BottegheDario Colagè detto Il BuferaPomponia
1991Sant’AndreaAngelo Depau detto Il NanoUlita Deis
1992Porta BernardaAngelo Depau detto Il NanoUlita Deis
1993Porta RaimondaSalvatore Ladu detto CianchinoCotton Quick
1994QuerciolaGiuseppe Pes detto Il PesseGrand Prix
1995BorgonovoMassimo Donatini detto StoppaMighty Dragon
1996Porta RaimondaGiuseppe Pes detto Il PesseAllez Reef
1997QuerciolaAngelo Depau detto Il NanoJalmood The Best
1998MassarellaMassimo Coghe detto Massimino IIGolden Lucky
1999Porta RaimondaGiuseppe Pes detto Il PesseButch Cassidy
2000MassarellaGianluigi Mureddu detto PollicinoShakuntala
2000Porta BernardaSalvatore Ladu detto CianchinoBandito
2001Palio non assegnato
2002Porta BernardaDino Pes detto VellutoMowgli
2003MassarellaClaudio Bandini detto BatticuoreOmbre Rosse
2004MassarellaClaudio Bandini detto BatticuoreElisir di Logudoro
2005San PierinoGiovanni Atzeni detto TittiaFidels
2005Porta BernardaVirginio Zedde detto Lo ZeddeEllison
2006San PierinoAntonio Villella detto SgaibarreFalco Doglia
2007San PierinoAlberto Ricceri detto SalassoGrein
2008Porta BernardaSilvano Mulas detto VogliaIgor de Mores
2009Sant’AndreaAlberto Ricceri detto SalassoMississippi
2010San PierinoVirginio Zedde detto Lo ZeddeMelantò de Aighenta
2011SamoSimone Mereu detto DecisoNarcisco
2012Sant’AndreaGiuseppe Zedde detto GingilloNanneddu
2013TorreValter Pusceddu detto BighinoNino’s
2014QuerciolaSimone Mereu detto DecisoBomario da Clodia
2015QuerciolaSimone Mereu detto DecisoTavel Pontadour
2016MassarellaGiuseppe Zedde detto GingilloMatato
2017Sant’AndreaGavino SannaTiepolo
2018SamoValter Pusceddu detto BighinoQuan King

PALII VINTI DALLE CONTRADE

6 Vittorie
Porta Bernarda, Sant’Andrea
5 Vittorie
Querciola, Massarella
4 Vittorie
Borgonovo, San Pierino
3 Vittorie
Porta Raimonda
2 Vittorie
Botteghe, Samo
1 Vittoria
Cappiano, Ferruzza, Torre